TP Pepper

Date of Birth:
4/28/2014
Description:
Black with some white underneath
Nickname:
“Tommy Petersen”
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KK
Breeder:
Tommy Petersen
View Additional Information on: Broken Spur Ranch